Hoy en TV por Internet 24HAM/PM  
Hora EVENTOS PARA HOY
04:00 MotoGP: Aragón (España) - Entrenamiento 33
05:00 Formula 1: Portuguese Grand Prix (Portugal) - Entrenamientos 43
06:00 Alemania Bundesliga 2: Darmstadt vs St. Pauli1
06:00 Alemania Bundesliga 2: Hamburgo vs Würzburger Kickers1
06:00 Alemania Bundesliga 2: Hannover vs Fortuna Düsseldorf1
06:00 Alemania Bundesliga 2: Kiel vs Fürth1
06:00 Rusia Premier League: Dinamo Moscú vs Sochi1
06:30 Inglaterra Premier League: West Ham vs Manchester City4
07:10 MotoGP: Aragón (España) - Entrenamiento 43
07:50 MotoGP: Aragón (España) - Clasificacion 3
08:00 Italia Seria A: Atalanta vs Sampdoria4
08:00 Turquía Super Lig: Gaziantep vs Konyaspor1
08:00 Formula 1: Portuguese Grand Prix (Portugal) - Clasificacion4
08:30 Alemania Bundesliga: Bayern Múnich vs Eintracht Frankfurt2
08:30 Alemania Bundesliga: Mainz vs Borussia M'gladbach1
08:30 Alemania Bundesliga: RB Leipzig vs Hertha BSC1
08:30 Alemania Bundesliga: Union Berlín vs Friburgo1
08:30 Rusia Premier League: Zenit vs Rubin Kazan1
09:00 España Laliga Santander: FC Barcelona vs Real Madrid9
09:00 Inglaterra Premier League: Fulham vs Crystal Palace4
09:30 Holanda Eredivisie: Venlo vs Ajax1
09:30 Portugal Primeira Liga: Nacional vs P. Ferreira1
10:00 Francia Ligue 1: Lorient vs Marsella2
10:30 Perú Liga 1: Llacuabamba vs Sport Boys1
11:00 Italia Seria A: Genoa vs Inter Milan 5
11:00 Rusia Premier League: Krasnodar vs Spartak Moscú1
11:00 Rusia Premier League: Lokomotiv Moscú vs R. Volgograd1
11:00 Turquía Super Lig: Ba?ak?ehir vs Antalyaspor1
11:00 Turquía Super Lig: Erzurum BB vs Galatasaray1
11:15 España LaLiga SmartBank: Cartagena vs Las Palmas1
11:15 España LaLiga SmartBank: Logroñés vs Lugo1
11:30 Alemania Bundesliga: Borussia Dortmund vs Schalke3
11:30 España Laliga Santander: Osasuna vs Athletic Club3
11:30 España Laliga Santander: Sevilla vs Eibar3
11:30 Inglaterra Premier League: Manchester Utd vs Chelsea4
11:45 Holanda Eredivisie: Utrecht vs Twente1
12:00 Portugal Primeira Liga: Santa Clara vs Sporting CP1
12:15 Uruguay Primera División: Progreso vs Plaza Colonia1
13:00 Perú Liga 1: Carlos Mannucci vs César Vallejo1
13:00 Holanda Eredivisie: Zwolle vs Willem II1
13:30 España LaLiga SmartBank: Almería vs Fuenlabrada1
13:30 España LaLiga SmartBank: Castellón vs Girona1
13:45 Italia Seria A: Lazio vs Bolonia5
14:00 España Laliga Santander: Atlético de Madrid vs Real Betis6
14:00 Francia Ligue 1: Paris Saint-Germain vs Dijon3
14:00 Inglaterra Premier League: Liverpool vs Sheffield Utd4
14:00 Brasileirao Serie B: CRB vs Ponte Preta1
14:00 Holanda Eredivisie: Heerenveen vs FC Emmen1
14:30 USA MLS: Inter Miami vs Orlando City1
14:30 Portugal Primeira Liga: Oporto vs Gil Vicente1
14:30 Uruguay Primera División: Fénix vs Boston River1
15:00 Brasileirao Serie A: Bragantino vs Goiás1
15:00 USA MLS: Atlanta Utd vs DC United1
15:30 Perú Liga 1: Universitario vs Grau1
15:30 Ecuador Liga Pro: Emelec vs Macará2
16:00 Colombia Primera A: Once Caldas vs Jaguares de Córdoba2
16:30 Brasileirao Serie B: Sampaio Correa vs Cuiaba Esporte1
17:00 Brasileirao Serie A: Ceará vs Coritiba1
17:00 México Liga Mx: Querétaro vs Necaxa3
18:00 Ecuador Liga Pro: Técnico U. vs Delfín2
18:05 Colombia Primera A: Tolima vs La Equidad2
18:30 Perú Liga 1: Cienciano vs Sporting Cristal1
18:30 USA MLS: Chicago Fire vs New York Red Bulls1
18:30 USA MLS: Cincinnati vs Minnesota United1
18:30 USA MLS: New York City vs Montreal Impact1
18:30 USA MLS: Philadelphia Union vs Toronto FC1
20:00 Brasileirao Serie A: Atlético-MG vs Sport Recife1
20:00 Brasileirao Serie B: América-MG vs Confianca1
20:00 USA MLS: Houston Dynamo vs Columbus Crew1
20:00 México Liga Mx: Tigres UANL vs Juárez3
20:30 USA MLS: Real Salt Lake vs FC Dallas1
20:30 USA MLS: Sporting Kansas City vs Colorado Rapids1
21:00 USA MLS: Vancouver Whitecaps vs San Jose Earthquakes1
21:00 México Liga Mx: Club América vs Atlas3
21:00 México Liga Mx: Mazatlán vs Monterrey3
21:10 Colombia Primera A: Junior vs Millonarios2
21:30 Ecuador Liga Pro: LDU Quito vs El Nacional2